TapHunter can help you manage and promote your beer.
Claim this breweryTriple IPA10.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Brewed in Collaboration with Moksa, this highly aromatic Hazy Triple IPA features Riwaka, Citra Cryo, and Strata.
Hazy DIPA w/ Tangerine and Vanilla8.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Tangerine, Vanilla, Citra, Mosaic, Motueka
7.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Collab w/ Repubrew & CraftRock. Sour Ale w/ Apricot, Alphoso Mango, Passionfruit, Strawberry (Ichigo)
Hazy IPA6.5% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Brewed using pilsner malt and Rolled oats, then dry hopped with Citra and Amarillo cryo, huge notes of Orange, Grapefruit, and Peach
Imperial Stout12.3% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
American Stout12.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Barrel Aged Coconut Stout
Specialty Fruit Beer6.5% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Milkshake Ale w/ Lactose, Brown Sugar, Banana, UBE, Jackfruit & Coconut
Mixed-Fermentation Sour Beer6.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
A sour ale with blackberry, graham cracker, tahitian vanilla and cinnamon
Hard Seltzer10.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Hard Seltzer w/ Blood Orange, Lime & Sea Salt
Imperial Stout12.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Generic Pilsner4.7% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
A gold-colored, light-bodied beer with crisp, floral hop aroma.
American Lager5.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
An easy drinking beer you carry around while thinking of an icebreaker at a VBC event
16.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
5 Year Bourbon Barrel Aged Stout w/ Coconut Macaroons, Maple Syrup, & Cocoa
American IPA6.7% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
WC IPA w/ Simcoe, Motueka, Southern Cross & Waimea
6.8% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Chocolate Porter w/ Cherry Puree & Vanilla
Double IPA8.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
DDH DIPA w/ MilkSugar, Phantasm, Citra Cryo, Mosaic Cryo, & Nelson
Specialty Fruit Beer6.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Slushy w/ Lilikoi Sour Ale, Pineapple, Orange Juice & coconut.
Kölsch5.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
A crisp, clear beer balanced with subtle fruit and hop characters.
Double IPA8.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
An aromatic and refreshing double IPA with Mosaic, NZ Cascade and Chinook hops. 8% ABV
Hard Seltzer6.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
A Blue Cotton Candy-Inspired Hard Seltzer
5.2% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Colab w/ ArtsRe & Persueone. Citra, Azacca & Galaxy
Czech Pale Lager6.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
International Pale Lager5.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Witbier5.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Foeder Fermented witbier with Red Pomelo
International Pale Lager5.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Pale Lager with Mosaic Cryo & HBC 586 w/ tropical notes of pineapple and mango with undertones of lemon zest and sweet orange
American IPA6.5% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
A bitter, moderately strong India pale ale that uses its clean, supporting malt to showcase its hop character.
Rice Lager5.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Brewed with Puffed Jasmine Rice, Toasted Rice Flakes, and Pilsner Malt, this floral lager is incredibly drinkable.
American Porter8.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Maple Smoked Porter w/ Maple Malt, Sugar, Coffee collab w/ Tap Room Beer Co.
American IPA6.5% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
WC IPA w/Krush, Chinook, Simcoe & Southern Cross
Mixed-Fermentation Sour Beer5.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Sour Ale w/ Sicilian Lemons, Key Limes, Lime and Vanilla Ice Creams.
Mixed-Fermentation Sour Beer6.1% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Sour ale w/ passion fruit
American IPA6.8% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
WC IPA Collab w/ Burgeon Beer Co., Simcoe, Chinook, Nelson, and NZ Cascade hops
Mixed-Fermentation Sour Beer6.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Fruited Sour Ale with Mango, Pineapple, Coconut
6.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Sour Ale w/ Honeydew Ice Cream, Sudachi Juice & Soursop
American Pale Ale5.6% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
XPA w/ Nectraon, Mosaic, and Citra hops
American IPA6.5% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
WC style IPA with big notes of white grapes and honeydew, with a slight pine back bone.
Hard Seltzer5.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Hard Seltzer w/ Green Apple, Lemon, Lime & Jolly Ranchers
International Pale Lager4.7% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Mixed-Fermentation Sour Beer7.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Specialty Fruit Beer6.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Raspberry Yuzu Sour w/ Orange Juice & Lemonade
American Pale Ale5.6% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Pale Ale with Simcoe, Chinook, Waimea, YCH 702
Hazy IPA6.8% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Hazy IPA with Cita, Simcoe, Motueka and Azacca
Hard Seltzer5.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Sour Hard Seltzer w/ Sultana Grapes, Lemon & Lime
American IPA7.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Unfiltered IPA w/ Strata hops
Mixed-Fermentation Sour Beer5.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Sour Ale w/ Apricot, Blueberry and Passion Fruit
7.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Simcoe, Nelson Savin, Lavender, Blueberry, and Meyer Lemon.
American Lager4.8% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Rice Lager w/ Raw Coconut & Calamansi
6.7% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Triple Dry-hopped WC IPA, Mosaic, Citra, Cryo and Chinook. Tasting notes: Tangerine, Mango, Pine sap, subtle dark and ripe peach.
5.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Sour Ale w/ Cherry, Pineapple, Orange Slices & Marshmallow Fluff
Mixed-Fermentation Sour Beer5.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Hard Seltzer10.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Passionfruit, Lemon & Blood Orange
Berliner Weisse5.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Conditioned on Pink Guava, Mango, Peach, and Apricot.
Specialty Fruit Beer5.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Raspberry Yuzu sour w/ Orange Juice, pineapple & lemonade
Kettle Sour6.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Sour Ale w/ UBE, Pineapple, Coconut Cream & Lime
5.5% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
UBE Stout w/ Carmel, Condensed Milk & Vanilla
Australian hopped lager featuring Ella5.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Australian hopped lager featuring Ella.
American IPA7.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
DDH West Coast IPA w/ Nelson, NZ Cascade, & Motueka Hop Kief from Freestyle Farms
American IPA7.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
West Coast IPA w/Nelson NZ Cascade & Amarillo
Fruit Beer6.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Sour Ale with White Peach and Passionfruit
Kettle Sour5.0% ABV
Harland BrewingSan Diego, CA
Sour Ale w/ Yuzu, Vanilla Ice Cream & Condensed Milk